Chauffeured transfers in Santa Fe · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Santa Fe with the fare shown first
Santa Fe arranges pre-booked transfers in Santa Fe (United States). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in USD and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in USD, no surprises on arrival
- 35 destinations in Santa Fe, each with its page
- Emergency Room at Presbyterian Santa Fe Medical Centerfrom US$27.1413 min
- Presbyterian Santa Fe Medical Centerfrom US$28.6614 min
- Santa Fe Clinic VA Clinicfrom US$32.5813 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Santa Fe requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Santa Fe and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
35
destinations in Santa Fe
US$10.00
the cheapest route
13 min
Santa Fe Regional Airport (SAF) → Emergency Room at Presbyterian Santa Fe Medical Center
Prices by route
Guide prices in Santa Fe, in USD. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Santa Fe Regional Airport (SAF) → Emergency Room at Presbyterian Santa Fe Medical Center8.4 km · 13 minUS$27.14from
- Santa Fe Regional Airport (SAF) → Presbyterian Santa Fe Medical Center9.1 km · 14 minUS$28.66from
- Santa Fe Regional Airport (SAF) → Santa Fe Clinic VA Clinic11.8 km · 13 minUS$32.58from
- Santa Fe Regional Airport (SAF) → Santa Fe County/N.M. 599 Rail Runner Station13.4 km · 13 minUS$35.14from
- Santa Fe Regional Airport (SAF) → Santa Fe Indian Health Center12.7 km · 17 minUS$35.62from
- Santa Fe Regional Airport (SAF) → Zia Road Rail Runner Station13.1 km · 18 minUS$36.66from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Santa Fe Regional Airport (SAF) → Emergency Room at Presbyterian Santa Fe Medical Center | 8.4 km | 13 min | US$27.14 | See details |
| Santa Fe Regional Airport (SAF) → Presbyterian Santa Fe Medical Center | 9.1 km | 14 min | US$28.66 | See details |
| Santa Fe Regional Airport (SAF) → Santa Fe Clinic VA Clinic | 11.8 km | 13 min | US$32.58 | See details |
| Santa Fe Regional Airport (SAF) → Santa Fe County/N.M. 599 Rail Runner Station | 13.4 km | 13 min | US$35.14 | See details |
| Santa Fe Regional Airport (SAF) → Santa Fe Indian Health Center | 12.7 km | 17 min | US$35.62 | See details |
| Santa Fe Regional Airport (SAF) → Zia Road Rail Runner Station | 13.1 km | 18 min | US$36.66 | See details |
Within Santa Fe
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Santa Fe, at the same fixed price.
- Downtown Transit Center → La Fonda on the Plaza0.4 km · 2 minUS$10.00from
- Downtown Transit Center → Georgia O'Keeffe Museum0.3 km · 1 minUS$10.00from
- Downtown Transit Center → Hilton Santa Fe Historic Plaza0.4 km · 1 minUS$10.00from
- Downtown Transit Center → Hotel Santa Fe, Hacienda & Spa1.1 km · 3 minUS$10.00from
- Downtown Transit Center → Inn and Spa at Loretto0.6 km · 2 minUS$10.00from
- Downtown Transit Center → The Sage Hotel1.7 km · 4 minUS$10.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Downtown Transit Center → La Fonda on the Plaza | 0.4 km | 2 min | US$10.00 | See details |
| Downtown Transit Center → Georgia O'Keeffe Museum | 0.3 km | 1 min | US$10.00 | See details |
| Downtown Transit Center → Hilton Santa Fe Historic Plaza | 0.4 km | 1 min | US$10.00 | See details |
| Downtown Transit Center → Hotel Santa Fe, Hacienda & Spa | 1.1 km | 3 min | US$10.00 | See details |
| Downtown Transit Center → Inn and Spa at Loretto | 0.6 km | 2 min | US$10.00 | See details |
| Downtown Transit Center → The Sage Hotel | 1.7 km | 4 min | US$10.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Santa Fe
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Santa Fe Regional Airport (SAF)
from US$27.14Airport
121 Aviation Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87507
See prices and book →Downtown Transit Center
from US$10.00Station
Santa Fe, NM 87501, USA
See prices and book →Santa Fe County/N.M. 599 Rail Runner Station
from US$35.14Station
Santa Fe, NM 87507, USA
See prices and book →Santa Fe Depot Rail Runner Station
from US$10.00Station
Santa Fe, NM 87501
See prices and book →South Capitol Rail Runner Station
from US$10.14Station
1301 Alta Vista St, Santa Fe, NM 87502
See prices and book →South Capitol Station
from US$10.14Station
Santa Fe, NM 87505, USA
See prices and book →Zia Road Rail Runner Station
from US$16.54Station
Santa Fe, NM 87505, USA
See prices and book →CHRISTUS St. Vincent Regional Medical Center
from US$12.94Hospital
455 St Michaels Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87505
See prices and book →CHRISTUS St. Vincent Surgical Services
from US$12.94Hospital
455 St Michaels Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87505
See prices and book →Emergency Room at Presbyterian Santa Fe Medical Center
from US$27.14Hospital
4801 Beckner Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87507
See prices and book →Northern New Mexico Gastroenterology Associates
from US$12.06Hospital
1691 Galisteo St # C, Santa Fe, NM 87505
See prices and book →Presbyterian Family Medicine in Santa Fe on St Michael's Dr
from US$13.66Hospital
454 St Michael's Dr, 454 St Michaels Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87505
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Santa Fe?
In Santa Fe and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Santa Fe centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in USD before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in Santa FeDrive with Santa Fe in Santa Fe
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Santa Fe?
The fare in USD comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Santa Fe?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Santa Fe?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Santa Fe, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car